Templum Auctions 1.1.6 Icon
0
0 Ratings
1K+
Downloads
1.1.6
version
Jun 06, 2023
release date
~50M
file size
Free
Download

What's New

Update

About Templum Auctions Android App

Templum Fine Art Auctions pertenece a las principales casas de subastas de Europa. Se encuentra en el barrio de Eixample de Barcelona y subasta objetos de arte de alta calidad de diferentes categorías: pinturas de maestros antiguos y pinturas de los siglos XIX / XX, muebles, esculturas, artes decorativas, arte asiático, arte moderno, Relojes y joyas. Además, ofrecemos colecciones exclusivas de procedencia privada. Un equipo de profesionales con mas de 20 años de experiencia en el mercado del arte, las antigüedades y las subastas.

Other Information:

Package Name:
Requires Android:
Android 4.4
Other Sources:

Download

This version of Templum Auctions Android App comes with one universal variant which will work on all the Android devices.

Variant
Latest
(Jun 06, 2023)
Architecture
all
Minimum OS
Android 4.4
Screen DPI
nodpi (all screens)

All Versions

If you are looking to download other versions of Templum Auctions Android App, We have 1 version in our database. Please select one of them below to download.

Loading..